目前日期文章:200902 (12)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要
  • Feb 28 Sat 2009 10:00
  • exam

still gt 10 days .. den de f*cking exam cum ler.. + me still gt piano exam rite after my skul exam.. omg..

i noe i sure fail in exam de.. especially de sc.. my science suck lyk hell.. byek bu suang de sc teacher.. everytym use sc period 2 scold us.. waste our tym..

if tis tym i sc cant get at least 70 marks.. my mum is goin 2 send me 2 tuition.. siow merh?? 70 marks wor.. copy answer also cant get lar.. 

tis month damn bz..

1st is 2 exam 2gether..

2nd is my tuition teacher gimme damn many hw.. lyk mountain .. wtf!!

3rd is de 38 competition.. y muz paksa me participate???

haiz.. mum scolding again.. gtg.. ciao..

i dun care, after pmr.. whole yr form4 i wont study!!!

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Feb 25 Wed 2009 16:37
  • Wed

2day pjpk damn dulan de teacher.. waste our tym go scold scold scold.. every1 wan play badminton she go call us play volleyball & other crap games.. eh, can u pls STFU !!??

recess, xiao yin suddenly say 1 play chin yee.. coz she say chin yee dunno when play her fren, nw 1 报仇 xD.. Den xiao yin, pei chi, shu li + mieeeee *keke, join them bcuz 无聊.. haha.. they go act lyk very angry chin yee.. den suddenly chin yee go scold me.. i beh song liao.. mai gap mai them play chin yee lor.. i say they very angry liao la.. den chin yee lyk very 无辜 lidat, go ask me she do wrong wat, cuz she really blur liao.. actually wan tell her de.. bt she suddenly shout damn loud.. fui liao mai change my mind lo

went bac claz.. chin yee's water turn 2 white colour *nt transperent de.. xiao yin dun admit is she do de.. she say dunno hu do de.. wakaka.. (actually is xiao yin do de.. she put salt, sugar and all those... inside her water bottle) chin yee macam angry liao.. SO WAT? I MORE ANGRY LA, EVERYDAY GO SHOUT SHOUT SHOUT, TELL HER LIAO STILL DUN1 CHANGE, WAN ME DIE MERH?

dunno they 1 play until when, xiao yin call me dun tell chin yee 1st.. ha xP.. luckily chin yee doesn't hav com.. or nt i die lor =P..

 

 

sc again, de teacher.. haiz.. lazy type.. 

tata..

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

2day damn fui argh!!! So many fui thing happen.. From nw on i dun1 borrow after recess use dao de books liao.. better bring myself.. coz many ppl also ffk & lazy take bac book after skul de.. let me take bac hm..Damn heavy arh!!! i kena 3 times liao.. very fui de lor.. bt also thx them borrow me books lor.. -_-lll

After skul chin yee 'pek dai' me go mv wif xiao yin, yee wei & pei ru (i think so..). Thought no ppl can teman me.. Luckily found hui wen & yew yew them.. Actually didnt wan 2 go rumah de.. Bt den yew say she 1 go(1st tym wor), den i mai also go lor.. Bt she didnt bring shirt.. Den go borrow from Qi Le.. Dunno hw cum suddenly Qi Le dun1 borrow yew liao coz 1 go rumah, (lol, he also nt biru de xD).. Den helped yew snatch baju from Qi Le.. Very hard snatch dao le, den yew say Qi Le very kelian(smt lidat la). wanna giv bac him.. I was lyk:WHAtttttttttttt!!!??? Dun care la, juz go wif hui wen & yee wei.. Yew say she w8 us at reading corner..

B4 we go, Chin yee them cum bac liao.. Chin yee's hair spray liao RED!! Hui wen say spray dao very ugly, den they both start argue liao.A few form4 de laugh at them coz so damn loud they argue dao.. Den me & yee wei fui liao.. juz go away dun w8 them.. Finally, Chin yee dun 1 go rumah wif us liao, she say she also fui liao.. LOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! After tat, many swt thing happen lyk Chin yee accidentally make off hui wen de earstick, rain damn heavy lyk hell & all those crap thing.. lazy talk..

Btw, yein: chin yee, yee, wei, hui wen, agnes, me goin 2 giv u a present.. cost $//.. cant tell.. ltr.. Tata xD ^^ WISH U HAPPY BUFFDAY ONCE MORE..

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

tagged by jia yee =)

× × × 這 裡 不 能 偷 懶 × × ×

寫出10個人
1. chin yee
2. callie
3. abbie
4. agnes
5. pei chi
6. mae jin 
7. amex
8. asia
9. pei yein
10. rachel

6是誰:dear <3

1姓啥名啥:mah chin yee!!

3有哈尼麻:tak tau wor..

你會愛上9麻:ANTI LESSBIAN !!!

 

5是男生女生:girl


7跟你求婚你會答應麻:nahh. too young 4 me..

你會煞到(喜歡上)2麻: of coz! i lov her!!

如果你有一天起床,看到10抱著你的哈尼在親熱你會怎樣:kill her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! bt i trust her wont de larh..

8是好人麻: yes + cuteeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

完毕~被点的要乖丫 ♥

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Rachel

Happy buffday!!

looking 4ward 2 go 2 ur buffdae party..

wish ur dream will cum true..

stay young xD

 

juz from carmen

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

im dead..

dying..

agnes! u guess wrongly!!

completely wrong!

pls dun guess anymore la..

beg u..

saw ... again..

didnt talk 2 me..

bleuqk!!

btw, sry arh mag & 'wern yean' ( hope didnt spell wrong ur name)

i promise tmr will help u both find bac ur book..

den de hw tmr i borrow u copy..

really sry arh..

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Taylor Swift - Love Story

We were both young when I first saw you
I close my eyes
And the flashback starts
I'm standing there
On a balcony of summer air

See the lights,
See the party the ball gowns
I see you make your way through the crowd
You say hello
Little did I know

That you were romeo you were throwing pebbles
And my daddy said stay away from juliet
And I was crying on the staircase
Begging you please don't go, and I said

Romeo take me somewhere we can be alone
I'll be waiting all there's left to do is run
You'll be the prince and I'll be the princess
It's a Love Story baby just say yes

So I sneak out to the garden to see you
We keep quite cause we're dead if they knew
So close your eyes
Escape this down for a little while
Cause you were romeo I was a scarlet letter
And my daddy said stay away from juliet
But you were everything to me
And I was begging you please don't go and I said

Romeo take me somewhere we can be alone
I'll be waiting all there's left to do is run
You'll be the prince I'll be the princess
It's a love story baby just say yes

Romeo save me, then try to tell me how to feel
This love is difficult, but it's real,
Don't be afraid
We'll Make it out of this mess
It's a love story baby just say yes, oh,

I got tired of waiting
Wondering if you would ever coming around
My faith in you was fading
When I met you on the outskirts to town I said

Romeo save me I've been feeling so alone
I keep waiting for you but you never come
Is this in my head, I don't know what to think
He knelt to the ground and pulled out a ring

And said

Marry me juliet you'll never have to be alone
I love you and that's all I really know
I talk to your dad go pick out a white dress
It's a love story baby just say yes

Oh, oh, oh

Oh, oh, oh, oh

Cause we were both young when I first saw you

 

dunno y..

juz lov tis song..

wanna share wif u guys..

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

今天merentas desa hor。。

很够闷的咯。。

佩颖又没有来wor。。

又去cc。。

blek! xp

闷到。。

还要跑5km。。

要累死人咩?

男生比较累咯。。

要跑8km。。

chin yee, agnes, pei chi, shu li, yee wei, xin hua, mag, sue ying 玩 truth or dare。。

结果咧。。

几个人讲了咯。。

哈哈。。

过后去tapak。。

晒到死。。

就跑上C block 那边咯。。

看到...

拜托agnes 不要在猜了啦。。

过后,回家咯。。

tata..

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

今天闷啊 !!!

rachel & cze pei !!!

竟然敢 ffk !!?

一个发烧在家,另一个又去QM。。

害我跟bee lee闷了整天。。

没有来嘛。。

就随便帮你们选了那个BI的NIE跟我和bee lee同组咯。。

赫赫。。

今天那个_ _ _ hor..

八到死。。

走去查谁换位子。。

害到3个人被抓。。

幸好没有发现我咯。。

闷啊!

静仪那个猪头又喉咙痛。。

都快变哑巴了啦!

下课还吃potato。。

该死啦。。

拜托你不要再喊了啦!

我也快要聋了!!!

不过也希望他快快好咯。。

不然要call她gossip也难啦。。

blek!! =P

 

 

 

 

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

李雅微 - 我们的纪念


☆放羊的星星☆原声带

************************************

数不清的泪 我又哭了好几回
幻化成蝶 停留在这片落叶
被风化的雪 埋藏在千年以前
我用尽一生的思念 只为等着你出现
回忆渐渐凋谢落在我身边
唤不醒原来还跳动的画面
就让我留在轮回的边缘 等一道光线
看见某年某月我们之间 曾经说过的预言
就让他带走你的那瞬间 成为我们的纪念
谁能发现我的世界 曾经有过你的脸

~~~~~~


数不清的泪 我又哭了好几回
幻化成蝶 停留在这片落叶
被风化的雪 埋藏在千年以前
我用尽一生的思念 只为等着你出现
回忆渐渐凋谢落在我身边
唤不醒原来还跳动的画面
就让我留在轮回的边缘 等一道光线
看见某年某月我们之间 曾经说过的预言
就让他带走你的那瞬间 成为我们的纪念
谁能发现我的世界 曾经有过你的脸

~~~~~~


就让我留在轮回的边缘 等一道光线
看见某年某月我们之间 曾经有过的预言
就让他带走你的那瞬间 成为我们的纪念
谁能发现我的世界 曾经有过你的脸

 

************************************

linzhiying.jpg 

最近不知为何很喜欢这首歌。。

可能是觉得我现在的心情很适合这首歌。。

心碎了。。

想哭。。

要谢谢我表姐介绍我看“放羊的星星”。。

觉得林志颖越来越靓仔+可爱。。

想和大家分享咯。。

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

我在此想祝我的表姐。。

生日快乐!!

昨天没有sms祝她。。

只在msn祝她。。

也不知她是否有看到。。

后悔了。。

happy buffday abbie!

i lov euu!

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

刚刚弄了这新的blog。。

希望多多支持。。

也没什么写了啦。。

大家快link我哦。。

http://carmenlonelygurl.pixnet.net/blog

ciao!

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()