目前日期文章:201009 (3)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

just back from PD and A'famosa ytd!! *main reason is to attend wedding @ PD*

it was fun for PD but A'famosa is just kinda boring..

pictures & videos => http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=525394035

btw not all videos are uploaded. LAG!! excuse me. some videos are quite funny though =)

well for those haven add me, add me up!

ooh, about those friend requests. sorry i'm quite busy these days so.. will settle it asap!

&& there was a small renovation and hope you guys like my skin ^^

lastly, i wanna wish those who are taking upsr, pmr, spm or schools exams. GOOD LUCK!

well you can see that it's quite ugly up there, reason: im going to tuition soon gotta do in point form, save time <3 so tata! i miss ya!! =D

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

 haha, look below, he is so stupid, and so easy get cheated! ooh, maybe im the one who is stupid. oh well, you guys think yourselves! =)

ps. i love apples!

apple.jpg

zhi cheng:

im back
: D

Carmen =):

Lol

zhi cheng:

?

Carmen =):

nothinh
u just now went whr o?

zhi cheng:

eating apple ma

Carmen =):

apple
apa itui?
itu*

zhi cheng:

??
u okay mou ?

Carmen =):

wat okay mou
okay la
what is apple?

zhi cheng:

zz
not funny please

Carmen =):

zzz
i really dunno la pls
izit the brand
?

zhi cheng:

no
fruit ar !

Carmen =):

..
lol
fruit
haha
didnt hear b4

zhi cheng:

zzzzzzzzzzzzzz
pro

Carmen =):

serious
didnt eat b4 tis fruit

zhi cheng:

i dam pei fu u
苹果
eat before ?

Carmen =):

lol
i cant see
oni gt 2 squares

zhi cheng:

.__.
u using who's laptop to online o ?

Carmen =):

my cous lo
i told u ma just nw

 

tell me how does aple looks like
apple*

zhi cheng:

http://www.google.com.my/images?hl=en&q=apple&um=1&ie=UTF-8&source=og&sa=N&tab=wi&biw=1024&bih=653

Carmen =):

Serious

zhi cheng:

here got a lot of apples

Carmen =):

i didnt eat b4
but
maybe i eat b4
i dunno
tat is apple
ok
nvm

zhi cheng:

walao

Carmen =):

i go google apple

zhi cheng:

u seldom eat apple 1 ?
i mean

Carmen =):

i nvr eat b4 pls

zhi cheng:

seldom eat fruits ?

Carmen =):

i gt eat
banana
haha

zhi cheng:

.__.
oni ?

Carmen =):

and rambutan
and durian
and grapes
orange
seldom
my family dun like

Carmen =):

cuz orange very sour

zhi cheng:

some very sweet 1

Carmen =):

mayb they dun like eat apple too
so dun buy

zhi cheng:

lol
okay
next time i give u eat la
xD

Carmen =):

lol
that is apple?
zzz

zhi cheng:

abo ?

Carmen =):

i tot cherry?
red wad

zhi cheng:

cherry is another 1 la

Carmen =):

the size?

zhi cheng:

got big , got small

Carmen =):

how big?
i noe cherry
very small shj
macam my hand lidat

zhi cheng:

bigger than cherry

Carmen =):

how big?
like rambutan?
or like what?
durian?

zhi cheng:

something like orange

 

 

Carmen =):

i gonna tel my mum to buy

zhi cheng:

lol

Carmen =):

whao
thanks
for telling me wat is apple
serious
i didnt hear b4 pls

zhi cheng:

:/

Carmen =):

i oni see b4
but i tot tat is cherry
cuz
look the same
pls
exactly the same

zhi cheng:

no please
apple bigger than cherry sia

Carmen =):

ooh
haha
u gt eat b4?
oh
psps
juz nw u juz ate

zhi cheng:

zadao

Carmen =):

...
not famous lo i think apple

zhi cheng:

hahaha
yea
not really famous

Carmen =):

cuz everyone oni eat those rambutan jambu those

zhi cheng:

banana most famous

Carmen =):

and long ngan
yaya

zhi cheng:

durian most famous
.__.

Carmen =):

Yaya

zhi cheng:

carmen most famouys
famous
yaya
LOL

Carmen =):

i didnt even hear b4 apple
no ppl say
hahaa
u from outer space?
yes! i most famous
cuz i famous pro

zhi cheng:

yea
pro dao apple is wad aso dontknow
hahaha

Carmen =):

nahh
dun lie pls. den why I didn’t hear b4?

zhi cheng:

coz u come from mars 1 ma

Carmen =):

and i didnt see b4 in real life
...

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

everyone also eat merh?

zhi cheng:

i dont know wo
coz
wad i know is
seldom ppl
like to eat fruits. they likes meat more than fruits and vegertables

Carmen =):

apple nice?
i mean, apple nice to eat?

zhi cheng:

quite
for me la

Carmen =):

huh?
wat for u?
lol
my bro also dunno wat is apple

Carmen =):

i think apple not famous

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

if nt i sure hear b4
and i sure try b4
lol
juz nw i tot u say u wan eat the laptop
hahaq

zhi cheng:

LOLOL\
no la
i very noob de leh
no money
buy laptop aso

Carmen =):

lol
haha
good
today
i met
a weird people
and the people
is lohzhicheng

zhi cheng:

Zz

Carmen =):

=) 

zhi cheng:

wad la

Carmen =):

wad wad
u weird la
haha

zhi cheng:

yea la

Carmen =):

Oi

zhi cheng:

u <3 a weird guy
xD
wad

Carmen =):

u noe apple gt green de?

zhi cheng:

yea
why not ?

Carmen =):

i saw google. How come?

zhi cheng:

got red and green de ma
lol

Carmen =):

gt 2 colours de?

zhi cheng:

u go out
order
apple juice la

Carmen =):

go where?

zhi cheng:

they take green apple

Carmen =):

fruit stall?

zhi cheng:

de
er

Carmen =):

lol
sorry

zhi cheng:

kopitiam aso got la

Carmen =):

i didnt order b4

zhi cheng:

green de a bit sour 1

Carmen =):

i always drink milo
or orange juice
omg

Carmen =):

apple gt 2 colours
haha
so special

zhi cheng:

 


# addition xP

Carmen =):

zhi cheng:


Carmen =):

 


 

zhi cheng:

 


Carmen =):


zhi cheng:


Carmen =):


zhi cheng:

 


haha, seems like he really angry dy, heh, sorry =(

.__.

 

 

 

Done

yea
dont want talk to u dy
play me

haha
i gonna post on facebook
the link

 

You have just sent a nudge.

play la play la
play more a bit lo
bye bye

u really kena cheated?
or u bluff me oni?

i got so much time to bluff u ?
wad for i waste my time to go and find an apple for u ?
for fun ?

wah
but
why u will believe wor?

coz i dumb
i noob la !
happy dy ?
bye

zhi cheng:

im back
: D

Carmen =):

lol

zhi cheng:

?

Carmen =):

nothinh
u just now went whr o?

zhi cheng:

eating apple ma

Carmen =):

apple
apa itui?
itu*

zhi cheng:

??
u okay mou ?

Carmen =):

wat okay mou
okay la
what is apple?

zhi cheng:

zz
not funny please

Carmen =):

zzz
i really dunno la pls
izit the brand
?

zhi cheng:

no
-.-
fruit ar !
-.- 

Carmen =):

..
lol
fruit
haha
didnt hear b4

zhi cheng:

zzzzzzzzzzzzzz
pro

Carmen =):

serious
didnt eat b4 tis fruit

zhi cheng:

i dam pei fu u
-.-
苹果
eat before ?
-.- 

Carmen =):

lol
i cant see
oni gt 2 squares

zhi cheng:

.__.
u using who's laptop to online o ?

Carmen =):

my cous lo
i told u ma just nw


tell me how does aple looks like
apple*

zhi cheng:

http://www.google.com.my/images?hl=en&q=apple&um=1&ie=UTF-8&source=og&sa=N&tab=wi&biw=1024&bih=653

Carmen =):

serious

zhi cheng:

here got a lot of apples

Carmen =):

wat is tat?

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

i didnt eat b4
but
maybe i eat b4
i dunno
tat is apple
ok
nvm

zhi cheng:

walao

Carmen =):

i go google apple

zhi cheng:

u seldom eat apple 1 ?
-.-
i mean

Carmen =):

i nvr eat b4 pls

zhi cheng:

seldom eat fruits ?

Carmen =):

i gt eat
banana
haha

zhi cheng:

.__.
oni ?

Carmen =):

and rambutan
and durian
and grapes
orange
seldom
my family dun like

Carmen =):

cuz orange very sour

zhi cheng:

some very sweet 1

Carmen =):

mayb they dun like eat apple too
so dun buy

zhi cheng:

lol
okay
next time i give u eat la
xD

Carmen =):

lol
that is apple?
zzz

zhi cheng:

abo ?
-.- 

Carmen =):

i tot cherry?
red wad

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

wait

zhi cheng:

cherry is another 1 la

Carmen =):

the size?

Carmen =):

small?

zhi cheng:

got big , got small

Carmen =):

or big?

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

how big?
i noe cherry
very small shj
macam my hand lidat

zhi cheng:

bigger than cherry

Carmen =):

how big?
like rambutan?
or like what?
durian?

zhi cheng:

.__.
er

zhi cheng:

something like orange


 

Carmen =):

i gonna tel my mum to buy

zhi cheng:

lol

Carmen =):

whao
thanks
for telling me wat is apple
serious
i didnt hear b4 pls

zhi cheng:

:/

Carmen =):

i oni see b4
but i tot tat is cherry
cuz
look the same
pls
exactly the same

zhi cheng:

no please
-.-
apple bigger than cherry sia
-.- 

Carmen =):

ooh
haha
u gt eat b4?
oh
psps
juz nw u juz ate

zhi cheng:

-.-
zadao

Carmen =):

...
not famous lo i think apple

zhi cheng:

hahaha
yea
not really famous

Carmen =):

cuz everyone oni eat those rambutan jambu those

zhi cheng:

banana most famous
-.- 

Carmen =):

and long ngan
yaya

zhi cheng:

durian most famous
.__.

Carmen =):

yaya

zhi cheng:

carmen most famouys
famous
yaya
LOL

Carmen =):

i didnt even hear b4 apple
no ppl say
hahaa
u from outer space?
yes! i most famous
cuz i famous pro

zhi cheng:

yea
pro dao apple is wad aso dontknow
-.-
hahaha

Carmen =):

nahh
dun lie pls

Carmen =):

den why i didnt hear b4?

zhi cheng:

coz u come from mars 1 ma
-.- 

Carmen =):

and i didnt see b4 in real life
...

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

everyone also eat merh?

zhi cheng:

i dont know wo
-.-
coz
wad i know is
seldom ppl
like to eat fruits

zhi cheng:

they likes meat more than fruits and vegertables

Carmen =):

apple nice?
i mean, apple nice to eat?

zhi cheng:

quite
for me la
she where got off

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

huh?
wat for u?
lol
my bro also dunno wat is apple

Carmen =):

i think apple not famous

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

if nt i sure hear b4
and i sure try b4
lol
juz nw i tot u say u wan eat the laptop
hahaq

zhi cheng:

LOLOL\
no la
-.-
i very noob de leh
no 
money
buy laptop aso

Carmen =):

lol
haha
good
today
i met
a weird people
and the people
is lohzhicheng

zhi cheng:

zz

Carmen =):

=)

zhi cheng:

wad la
-.- 

Carmen =):

wad wad
u weird la
haha

zhi cheng:

yea la

Carmen =):

oi

zhi cheng:

<3 a weird guy
xD
wad

Carmen =):

u noe apple gt green de?

zhi cheng:

yea
why not ?

Carmen =):

i saw google

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

lol
how come?

zhi cheng:

got red and green de ma
lol

Carmen =):

gt 2 colours de?

zhi cheng:

u go out
order
apple juice la

Carmen =):

go where?

zhi cheng:

they take green apple

Carmen =):

fruit stall?

zhi cheng:

de
er

Carmen =):

lol
sorry

zhi cheng:

kopitiam aso got la
-.- 

Carmen =):

i didnt order b4

zhi cheng:

green de a bit sour 1

Carmen =):

i always drink milo
or orange juice
omg

Carmen =):

apple gt 2 colours
haha
so special

zhi cheng:

.__.

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

i her

images.jpeg

taylor_swift__8062.jpg

Taylor-Swift1.jpg

Taylor-Swift-guitar-22628.jpeg

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()