目前分類:sharing new stuff; teehee (44)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

just back from PD and A'famosa ytd!! *main reason is to attend wedding @ PD*

it was fun for PD but A'famosa is just kinda boring..

pictures & videos => http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=525394035

btw not all videos are uploaded. LAG!! excuse me. some videos are quite funny though =)

well for those haven add me, add me up!

ooh, about those friend requests. sorry i'm quite busy these days so.. will settle it asap!

&& there was a small renovation and hope you guys like my skin ^^

lastly, i wanna wish those who are taking upsr, pmr, spm or schools exams. GOOD LUCK!

well you can see that it's quite ugly up there, reason: im going to tuition soon gotta do in point form, save time <3 so tata! i miss ya!! =D

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

 haha, look below, he is so stupid, and so easy get cheated! ooh, maybe im the one who is stupid. oh well, you guys think yourselves! =)

ps. i love apples!

apple.jpg

zhi cheng:

im back
: D

Carmen =):

Lol

zhi cheng:

?

Carmen =):

nothinh
u just now went whr o?

zhi cheng:

eating apple ma

Carmen =):

apple
apa itui?
itu*

zhi cheng:

??
u okay mou ?

Carmen =):

wat okay mou
okay la
what is apple?

zhi cheng:

zz
not funny please

Carmen =):

zzz
i really dunno la pls
izit the brand
?

zhi cheng:

no
fruit ar !

Carmen =):

..
lol
fruit
haha
didnt hear b4

zhi cheng:

zzzzzzzzzzzzzz
pro

Carmen =):

serious
didnt eat b4 tis fruit

zhi cheng:

i dam pei fu u
苹果
eat before ?

Carmen =):

lol
i cant see
oni gt 2 squares

zhi cheng:

.__.
u using who's laptop to online o ?

Carmen =):

my cous lo
i told u ma just nw

 

tell me how does aple looks like
apple*

zhi cheng:

http://www.google.com.my/images?hl=en&q=apple&um=1&ie=UTF-8&source=og&sa=N&tab=wi&biw=1024&bih=653

Carmen =):

Serious

zhi cheng:

here got a lot of apples

Carmen =):

i didnt eat b4
but
maybe i eat b4
i dunno
tat is apple
ok
nvm

zhi cheng:

walao

Carmen =):

i go google apple

zhi cheng:

u seldom eat apple 1 ?
i mean

Carmen =):

i nvr eat b4 pls

zhi cheng:

seldom eat fruits ?

Carmen =):

i gt eat
banana
haha

zhi cheng:

.__.
oni ?

Carmen =):

and rambutan
and durian
and grapes
orange
seldom
my family dun like

Carmen =):

cuz orange very sour

zhi cheng:

some very sweet 1

Carmen =):

mayb they dun like eat apple too
so dun buy

zhi cheng:

lol
okay
next time i give u eat la
xD

Carmen =):

lol
that is apple?
zzz

zhi cheng:

abo ?

Carmen =):

i tot cherry?
red wad

zhi cheng:

cherry is another 1 la

Carmen =):

the size?

zhi cheng:

got big , got small

Carmen =):

how big?
i noe cherry
very small shj
macam my hand lidat

zhi cheng:

bigger than cherry

Carmen =):

how big?
like rambutan?
or like what?
durian?

zhi cheng:

something like orange

 

 

Carmen =):

i gonna tel my mum to buy

zhi cheng:

lol

Carmen =):

whao
thanks
for telling me wat is apple
serious
i didnt hear b4 pls

zhi cheng:

:/

Carmen =):

i oni see b4
but i tot tat is cherry
cuz
look the same
pls
exactly the same

zhi cheng:

no please
apple bigger than cherry sia

Carmen =):

ooh
haha
u gt eat b4?
oh
psps
juz nw u juz ate

zhi cheng:

zadao

Carmen =):

...
not famous lo i think apple

zhi cheng:

hahaha
yea
not really famous

Carmen =):

cuz everyone oni eat those rambutan jambu those

zhi cheng:

banana most famous

Carmen =):

and long ngan
yaya

zhi cheng:

durian most famous
.__.

Carmen =):

Yaya

zhi cheng:

carmen most famouys
famous
yaya
LOL

Carmen =):

i didnt even hear b4 apple
no ppl say
hahaa
u from outer space?
yes! i most famous
cuz i famous pro

zhi cheng:

yea
pro dao apple is wad aso dontknow
hahaha

Carmen =):

nahh
dun lie pls. den why I didn’t hear b4?

zhi cheng:

coz u come from mars 1 ma

Carmen =):

and i didnt see b4 in real life
...

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

everyone also eat merh?

zhi cheng:

i dont know wo
coz
wad i know is
seldom ppl
like to eat fruits. they likes meat more than fruits and vegertables

Carmen =):

apple nice?
i mean, apple nice to eat?

zhi cheng:

quite
for me la

Carmen =):

huh?
wat for u?
lol
my bro also dunno wat is apple

Carmen =):

i think apple not famous

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

if nt i sure hear b4
and i sure try b4
lol
juz nw i tot u say u wan eat the laptop
hahaq

zhi cheng:

LOLOL\
no la
i very noob de leh
no money
buy laptop aso

Carmen =):

lol
haha
good
today
i met
a weird people
and the people
is lohzhicheng

zhi cheng:

Zz

Carmen =):

=) 

zhi cheng:

wad la

Carmen =):

wad wad
u weird la
haha

zhi cheng:

yea la

Carmen =):

Oi

zhi cheng:

u <3 a weird guy
xD
wad

Carmen =):

u noe apple gt green de?

zhi cheng:

yea
why not ?

Carmen =):

i saw google. How come?

zhi cheng:

got red and green de ma
lol

Carmen =):

gt 2 colours de?

zhi cheng:

u go out
order
apple juice la

Carmen =):

go where?

zhi cheng:

they take green apple

Carmen =):

fruit stall?

zhi cheng:

de
er

Carmen =):

lol
sorry

zhi cheng:

kopitiam aso got la

Carmen =):

i didnt order b4

zhi cheng:

green de a bit sour 1

Carmen =):

i always drink milo
or orange juice
omg

Carmen =):

apple gt 2 colours
haha
so special

zhi cheng:

 


# addition xP

Carmen =):

zhi cheng:


Carmen =):

 


 

zhi cheng:

 


Carmen =):


zhi cheng:


Carmen =):


zhi cheng:

 


haha, seems like he really angry dy, heh, sorry =(

.__.

 

 

 

Done

yea
dont want talk to u dy
play me

haha
i gonna post on facebook
the link

 

You have just sent a nudge.

play la play la
play more a bit lo
bye bye

u really kena cheated?
or u bluff me oni?

i got so much time to bluff u ?
wad for i waste my time to go and find an apple for u ?
for fun ?

wah
but
why u will believe wor?

coz i dumb
i noob la !
happy dy ?
bye

zhi cheng:

im back
: D

Carmen =):

lol

zhi cheng:

?

Carmen =):

nothinh
u just now went whr o?

zhi cheng:

eating apple ma

Carmen =):

apple
apa itui?
itu*

zhi cheng:

??
u okay mou ?

Carmen =):

wat okay mou
okay la
what is apple?

zhi cheng:

zz
not funny please

Carmen =):

zzz
i really dunno la pls
izit the brand
?

zhi cheng:

no
-.-
fruit ar !
-.- 

Carmen =):

..
lol
fruit
haha
didnt hear b4

zhi cheng:

zzzzzzzzzzzzzz
pro

Carmen =):

serious
didnt eat b4 tis fruit

zhi cheng:

i dam pei fu u
-.-
苹果
eat before ?
-.- 

Carmen =):

lol
i cant see
oni gt 2 squares

zhi cheng:

.__.
u using who's laptop to online o ?

Carmen =):

my cous lo
i told u ma just nw


tell me how does aple looks like
apple*

zhi cheng:

http://www.google.com.my/images?hl=en&q=apple&um=1&ie=UTF-8&source=og&sa=N&tab=wi&biw=1024&bih=653

Carmen =):

serious

zhi cheng:

here got a lot of apples

Carmen =):

wat is tat?

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

i didnt eat b4
but
maybe i eat b4
i dunno
tat is apple
ok
nvm

zhi cheng:

walao

Carmen =):

i go google apple

zhi cheng:

u seldom eat apple 1 ?
-.-
i mean

Carmen =):

i nvr eat b4 pls

zhi cheng:

seldom eat fruits ?

Carmen =):

i gt eat
banana
haha

zhi cheng:

.__.
oni ?

Carmen =):

and rambutan
and durian
and grapes
orange
seldom
my family dun like

Carmen =):

cuz orange very sour

zhi cheng:

some very sweet 1

Carmen =):

mayb they dun like eat apple too
so dun buy

zhi cheng:

lol
okay
next time i give u eat la
xD

Carmen =):

lol
that is apple?
zzz

zhi cheng:

abo ?
-.- 

Carmen =):

i tot cherry?
red wad

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

wait

zhi cheng:

cherry is another 1 la

Carmen =):

the size?

Carmen =):

small?

zhi cheng:

got big , got small

Carmen =):

or big?

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

how big?
i noe cherry
very small shj
macam my hand lidat

zhi cheng:

bigger than cherry

Carmen =):

how big?
like rambutan?
or like what?
durian?

zhi cheng:

.__.
er

zhi cheng:

something like orange


 

Carmen =):

i gonna tel my mum to buy

zhi cheng:

lol

Carmen =):

whao
thanks
for telling me wat is apple
serious
i didnt hear b4 pls

zhi cheng:

:/

Carmen =):

i oni see b4
but i tot tat is cherry
cuz
look the same
pls
exactly the same

zhi cheng:

no please
-.-
apple bigger than cherry sia
-.- 

Carmen =):

ooh
haha
u gt eat b4?
oh
psps
juz nw u juz ate

zhi cheng:

-.-
zadao

Carmen =):

...
not famous lo i think apple

zhi cheng:

hahaha
yea
not really famous

Carmen =):

cuz everyone oni eat those rambutan jambu those

zhi cheng:

banana most famous
-.- 

Carmen =):

and long ngan
yaya

zhi cheng:

durian most famous
.__.

Carmen =):

yaya

zhi cheng:

carmen most famouys
famous
yaya
LOL

Carmen =):

i didnt even hear b4 apple
no ppl say
hahaa
u from outer space?
yes! i most famous
cuz i famous pro

zhi cheng:

yea
pro dao apple is wad aso dontknow
-.-
hahaha

Carmen =):

nahh
dun lie pls

Carmen =):

den why i didnt hear b4?

zhi cheng:

coz u come from mars 1 ma
-.- 

Carmen =):

and i didnt see b4 in real life
...

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

everyone also eat merh?

zhi cheng:

i dont know wo
-.-
coz
wad i know is
seldom ppl
like to eat fruits

zhi cheng:

they likes meat more than fruits and vegertables

Carmen =):

apple nice?
i mean, apple nice to eat?

zhi cheng:

quite
for me la
she where got off

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

huh?
wat for u?
lol
my bro also dunno wat is apple

Carmen =):

i think apple not famous

zhi cheng:

.__.

Carmen =):

if nt i sure hear b4
and i sure try b4
lol
juz nw i tot u say u wan eat the laptop
hahaq

zhi cheng:

LOLOL\
no la
-.-
i very noob de leh
no 
money
buy laptop aso

Carmen =):

lol
haha
good
today
i met
a weird people
and the people
is lohzhicheng

zhi cheng:

zz

Carmen =):

=)

zhi cheng:

wad la
-.- 

Carmen =):

wad wad
u weird la
haha

zhi cheng:

yea la

Carmen =):

oi

zhi cheng:

<3 a weird guy
xD
wad

Carmen =):

u noe apple gt green de?

zhi cheng:

yea
why not ?

Carmen =):

i saw google

zhi cheng:

-.- 

Carmen =):

lol
how come?

zhi cheng:

got red and green de ma
lol

Carmen =):

gt 2 colours de?

zhi cheng:

u go out
order
apple juice la

Carmen =):

go where?

zhi cheng:

they take green apple

Carmen =):

fruit stall?

zhi cheng:

de
er

Carmen =):

lol
sorry

zhi cheng:

kopitiam aso got la
-.- 

Carmen =):

i didnt order b4

zhi cheng:

green de a bit sour 1

Carmen =):

i always drink milo
or orange juice
omg

Carmen =):

apple gt 2 colours
haha
so special

zhi cheng:

.__.

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

i her

images.jpeg

taylor_swift__8062.jpg

Taylor-Swift1.jpg

Taylor-Swift-guitar-22628.jpeg

 

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

vampires-suck-movie-poster.jpg

THIS MOVIE SUCKS TO THE MAX!!!

i mean, obviously they are jealous of Twilight Saga or whatever so they created such a retard movie.. -.-

omg, this is shooooooooo niceeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee please..

starbucks_tumbler.jpg

and this too! <3

starbucks_tumblers.jpg

gonna update bout today's outing soon, when i get the photos.. ^^ stay tuned!

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Inception-Poster.jpg

nicest movie of all!!!

seriously, it's nicer than Harry Potter, 2012 & Avatar..

oh, maybe they are almost the same la..

but Inception is the most complicated movie i've every watched!

not gonna describe bout the contents here cause it's hard to describe *you'll know why i say that after you watched this movie*

inception-cast-header.jpg

IT'S A MUST-WATCH-MOVIE CAUSE YOU"LL REGRET IF YOU MISSED THIS MOVIE!!

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

currently in love with edward cullen ♥

twilight_saga_eclipse_ver2.jpg

robert-pattinson-robert-pattinson-as-edward-cullen-3267016-396-489.jpg

eclipse-edward-poster-eclipse-movie-10818135-525-876.jpg

twilight_eclipse_04.jpg

6a00fae8c4c047000b00fad6aa86370005-500pi.jpg

Kristen-Stewart-Robert-Pattinson-in-TWILIGHT-ECLIPSE-Movie-HQ-Photo.jpg

425.newmoon.stewart.pattinson.lc.052709.jpg

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

wow, she's awesome! pretty + sings so well!

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

kindly click the link below =)

Anti Octopus! >.<


carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

gonna show you guys something.. oh wait, before that.. i wanna share something.. the veterinarian my dog has dermatosis (skin disease), so...

*this is the sad part*

........................................................................................................................................................................

nahh.. she's not dead yet.. just that she need to have a haircut.. and...

jeng jeng jeng jeng!

BEFORE:

DSC04830.JPG

AFTER:

DSC05038.JPG

ohmygosh.. big difference rite?

anyway, i still love her, she's so cuteeee!

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

超人不会飞;

jay_chou1.jpg

Jay_biography.jpg

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

我把爱铺成蓝天 

让不安的你一抬头就看得见

我把心烧成火焰

让怕黑的你拥着温暖入眠

我晓得时间如雪

有时候会覆盖一切

但是真爱一如倔强

会重生的绿叶

第几个100天越来越有感觉

用眼睛去素描你内心的世界

第几个100天也像刚热恋

两个人手一牵连命运都改变

我把心烧成火焰

让怕黑的你拥着温暖入眠

我晓得时间如雪

有时候会覆盖一切

但是真爱一如倔强

会重生的绿叶

第几个100天越来越有感觉

用眼睛去素描你内心的世界

 第几个100天也像刚热恋

两个人手一牵连命运都改变

曾有的敏感脆弱

在我的胸口你就躺下来别说了

将有的固执冲动

我也会拥抱你安抚着体谅你心疼着

第几个100天越来越有感觉

用眼睛去素描你内心的世界

管过多少100天也像刚热恋

两个人手一牵连命运都改变

当守护变信念连泪水都很甜

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

DSC04477.JPG

phewww @@

doneeeeeeeeeeee editing my blog layout!!! ^^

nice?? ;P

sony_ericsson_aino_01.jpg

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

won't be around till thursday!

off to genting with peichi, rachel, czepei, chieyi, beelee, laijing, weiyan, youzhi, zhihang, nickow, nickhoo, weijie, jienloon, kangyao, edmund, jingzhi, chengkeet!

haha, phone still on; anything still can sms me!

DSC04399.JPG

pictures; wait! ^^

btw,

Alice In Wonderland's a nice movie! =)

alice-wonderland-harlot.jpg

omgeee.. she's cute! ps. i meant by her acts!

alice_in_wonderland_helena_bonham_carter_red_queen.jpg

till then, byeeeeeeeee =)

with lovessss

carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

 

  • The Black Eyed Peas - BOOM BOOM POW
  • Lady Gaga - POKER FACE
  • Lady Gaga Featuring Colby O’Donis - JUST DANCE
  • The Black Eyed Peas - I GOTTA FEELING
  • Taylor Swift - LOVE STORY
  • Flo Rida - RIGHT ROUND
  • Jason Mraz - I’M YOURS
  • Beyonce - SINGLE LADIES (PUT A RING ON IT)
  • Kanye West - HEARTLESS
  • The All-American Rejects - GIVES YOU HELL
  • Taylor Swift - YOU BELONG WITH ME
  • T.I. Featuring Justin Timberlake - DEAD AND GONE
  • The Fray - YOU FOUND ME
  • Kings Of Leon - USE SOMEBODY
  • Keri Hilson Featuring Kanye West & Ne-Yo - KNOCK YOU DOWN
  • Jamie Foxx Featuring T-Pain - BLAME IT
  • Pitbull - I KNOW YOU WANT ME (CALLE OCHO)
  • T.I. Featuring Rihanna - LIVE YOUR LIFE
  • Soulja Boy Tell ‘em Featuring Sammie - KISS ME THRU THE PHONE
  • Jay Sean Featuring Lil Wayne - DOWN
  • Miley Cyrus - THE CLIMB
  • Drake - BEST I EVER HAD
  • Kelly Clarkson - MY LIFE WOULD SUCK WITHOUT YOU
  • Beyonce - HALO
  • Katy Perry - HOT N COLD


  • I know you want pop, you want dance, you want rock and roll

    You wanted boom boom? This year’s remix got symphonic soul

    I got pop, I got dance, I got rockin’ electronic club beats,

    I got hip-hop music with the future flow,

     

    So don’t worry, even if the sky is falling down, down, down

    Gonna be ok when it knocks you down, down, down,

    So baby don’t worry, it’s alright, a-alright when it knocks you down

    When you go down, when you go down down

    No need to worry, just pick back up when you’re tumbling down, down, down (down, down)

     

    It’s like I’ve been awakened

    Every step I’m taking

    Every rule I had you breaking

    Every move I’m making

    The risk that I’m taking

    The chances I’m taking

    With a big smile on my face

    And it never seems out of place

     

    Blame it on the pop, blame it on the dance, blame it on the rock and roll

    Blame it on the rumba, so in sync with the symphonic soul

    I like that pop, I like that bass, I like them rockin’ electronic club beats

    Blame it on the hip-hop music with the future flow

     

    Baby, don’t worry, it’s alright, a-alright when it knocks you down

    Somewhere far along this road,

    Stressed out, I wanna let it go, I feel down, down, down (baby are you down, down, down, down, down)

    And oh, (hey) I’ve been traveling on this road too long (too long)

    Just trying to find my way back home (back home)

    The old me is dead and gone, dead and gone

     

    I gotta feeling

    Woo hoo

    I found God

     

    Blame it on the pop, blame it on the dance, blame it on the rock and roll

    Blame it on the feeling of the music deep insi-i-i-ide your soul

    We got the pop, we got the dance, we got the rockin’  electronic club beats

    We got the hip-hop music with the future flow

     

    People in the place

    Put your put your hands in the air

    Now put your hands up, oh, oh, oh, oh, oh

    Forever united here,

    Blame it on the po-po-po-po-poker face po-po-poker face

     

    So live your life (hey!)

    Let’s live it up (Ho!)

    If you wanna get down (Hey!)

    down (Ho!) down (Hey!) 

    Muh muh muh muh (Ho!) 

    I wanna get down, (hey!) down, down (Ho!)

    So baby, don’t worry, it’s alright, a-alright when it knocks you down

    When you go down, when you go down down

    No need to worry, just pick back up when you’re tumbling down, down, down (down, down)

     

    Blame it on the pop, blame it on the dance, blame it on the boom boom boom

    Gotta get that rumba, blame it on the 808 with the boom boom boom

    Gotta get that pop, gotta get that dance, gotta get that boom boom pow

    I gotta get, I gotta get this year’s remix with the future sound.

     

    I gotta feeling,

    But I never really had a doubt,

    that tonight’s gonna be a good night,

    that tonight’s gonna be a good night,

    and I say the same thing every single time

    you know that I could use somebody, (woo hoo)

    Open up your plans and damn your free (Hey!)

    Look into your heart and you’ll find love, love, love

     

    Stop stop stop feeling down, down, down

    Can’t you see love, love love?

    Isn’t this easy feeling love, love love?

    Down down down,

    It’s like I’ve been awakened

    Can’t you see every step I’m taking

    Don’t be afraid

    The risk that I’m taking

    Can’t you see, I’ve had a little too much feeling down, down, down

    Can’t you see every move I’m making

    Every rule I had you breaking

    Isn’t this easy feeling love, love, love

     

    We’ll make it out of this mess.

    Change your mind

    Baby just say yes,

    Da da da da da da da da da da..……


    carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

    I've been so lazy to upload pictures for the past few posts.. So, 2day it's gonna be all about PICTURES!

     

    • there are still some lefted out pictures of HongKong trip last year!

    DSC00902.JPG

    DSC00909.JPG

    DSC00882.JPG

    DSC00879.JPG

    • Sunway Pyramid again!

    DSC00927.JPG 

    DSC00924.JPG

    DSC00925.JPG

    DSC00921.JPG

    DSC00920.JPG

    DSC00919.JPG

    sunway.bmp

    • Playground trip with PeiChi ^^

    20162_249080939031_762794031_3197900_4817889_n.jpg

    20162_249080919031_762794031_3197899_2944711_n.jpg

    20162_249080889031_762794031_3197896_2639655_n.jpg

     20162_249080959031_762794031_3197903_2419393_n.jpg

    • Camwhore at alfred's kor kor's wedding dinner 23/09/10; pictures of them will be updated soon..

    DSC00948.JPG

    DSC00955.JPG

    DSC00958.JPG

    DSC00963.JPG

    DSC00973.JPG

    DSC00984.JPG

    DSC00982.JPG

    DSC00994.JPG

    DSC00988.JPG

    carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

    Omg!!!!! Who more leng zai???

    ling zhi ying.bmp

    林志颖

    xiao zhu.bmp

    小猪

    辰亦儒

    ah ben.bmp

    阿本

    wang zi.bmp

    王子

    xiao yu.bmp

    小煜

    wu zun.bmp

    吴尊

    ao quan.bmp

    敖犬

    wang song cheng.bmp

    汪東城

    zai zai.bmp

    仔仔

    yan ya lun.bmp

    炎亚轮

    carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

    Before:

    DSC00812.JPG

    After:

    DSC00813.JPG

    DSC00814.JPG

    DSC00815.JPG

    DSC00825.JPG

    DSC00839.JPG

    doneeee =)

    carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

    Gonna upload loads of pictures after wednesday..too lazy 2 upload now.. @@

    • last day of school; cze pei & rachel still owe me pictures!!! faster upload & tag me in fb pls..
    • those kids in the tuition centre; will upload soon.. lazy now.. =_-"
    • gathering with old friends; will upload soon.. waiting 4 karyan 2 upload.. xD
    • & maybe some pictures of me after im back from holiday =D i say maybe oni..


    && i won't be on9-ing till wed.. off to Penang <3 anything sms me.. xD tata

    carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

    • Nov 19 Thu 2009 11:02
    • 画沙

    I wanna learn this song!!!

    画沙

    Jay chou & Cindy Yen

    午后的风摇晃枝桠 抖落了盛夏
    我对着蝉认真说话 在对你牵挂
    玩风琴就是爱瞎闹 堆积着无暇
    我跟着站在壁沙岸 让你放不下

    这风景如画 院子里画沙
    等最美的晚霞 等故事长大


    用手中的流
    沙画一个你呀
    才说过的永远 我们一定不会擦
    我的青春开始在喧哗
    因为大声说爱你 而沙


    用手中的流
    沙轻描着你的脸颊
    也答应说好的未来 全部会重画
    许过的承诺我脚步会在期待
    因为我爱你呀

    挑上脸 挑上花 有你的记忆干燥成瓶中沙
    傻傻的 还想着你滴滴答答
    擦美丽的指甲 喝你泡的茶
    原来幸福可以这么优雅


    爱过你的风
    我也一样值得你爱
    管他风怎么刮 管雨就怎么下
    回头过去原来 别说傻
    回头不说一次 值得吧
    我爱上这泪光 问你会不会爱我


    这种景如
    画 院子里画沙
    等我们的童话 等誓言落下


    用手中的流
    沙画一个你呀
    才说过的永远 我们一定不会擦
    我的青春开始在喧哗
    因为大声说爱你 而沙


    用手中的流
    沙轻描着你的脸颊
    也答应说好的未来 全部会重画
    许过的承诺我脚步会在期待
    因为我爱你呀

    用手中的流沙画一个你呀
    才说过的永远 我们一定不会擦
    我的青春开始在喧哗
    因为大声说爱你 而沙


    用手中的流
    沙轻描着你的脸颊
    也答应说好的未来 全部会重画
    许过的承诺我脚步会在期待
    因为我爱你呀

    carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

    HEY THERE, I'M HERE TO UPLOAD MY "PRINCESS'S" PICTURES <3

    DSC00652.JPG

    Princess's sweet home ^^

    DSC00634.JPG

    Princess in her watermelon bed *~*

    DSC00621.JPG

    Princess & no-face-me @@

    DSC00650.JPG

    Princess & her "ling long" xD

    DSC00639.JPG

    She's looking at me <3

    DSC00641.JPG

    "Closer view"

    DSC00642.JPG

    Princess is playing with her toy XP

    DSC00633.JPG

    What a cute pose (^@^)

    DSC00625.JPG

    Another cute pose; xoxo

    DSC00628.JPG

    She's bored..

    DSC00609.JPG

    & she acted like she is dead..

    DSC00613.JPG

    She lick her nose..

    DSC00605.JPG

    She wanna play!!!

    DSC00593.JPG

    Finally, she show me her ass.. =_="

    carmenlonelygurl 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

    1 23